Jumat, 16 Maret 2012

"Kampung Inggris" PARE -Part 1-

Diposkan oleh Rifka Abdillah (Hamba Allah yang sedang Belajar) di 05.41
               Hello Guys hoW are you doing now.....?
MAy You are always glad ^_^

         Thanks to Allah 'King of  The King' who has given us the mercy and blessing until you can read my blog right now..hehehe :D
              Ok guys like you have been seen the tittle, I wanna tell you about my unforgetable, awsome, wonderful, and different experience in Phare..........
         Yeah, PaRE !
      Do you know Pare??
Of course it's name of a vegetable, it's green colour and so bitter, in our country we can find it well
         we can get it in many traditional markets...hahaha :D
                       Yeahhhh
Yuhuu,,,,,,,
             That's Right !
:D

But  in this opportunity I gonna tell you about 'Kampung Innggris' Pare.
  PARE
 is a name of district, exactly it's located in Kediri Regency - Central Java



Crossroad - Brawijaya  street

You can look at the picture, you are standing up in a crossroad now !
         This is the primary street when you enter to "kampung Inggris" surround,
  There are many brunch of streets you'll find surround it, like Brawijaya, Anyelir, Dahlia and soon.
            And all of them are known and so famouse of english area,
                            and here it is ! KAmpUng IngGriss

Well, there are so much story about Pare,

Which one can I tell you first ??

Tuing...tuing,,,tuingg
   Yeah, Pare is known of English Course,
    It's true, if you have entered to 'Kampung Inggriis' so you'll find many
courses place,


house by house prepares and open some room for camp, boarding house and course,
       
Like this,,,,,,
 Yooo koyo ngene iki lah ! :D hahaha
















Oh mY God I miss Pare so much,
when can I come back again?
I hope so much You'll give me a chance again God.........


Ok it's time to Lunch,
come on have luch with me............

At the time, I ate with my friend.
Her name is Nisa.
Nisa has been a year in Pare, until now......
She always accompany me and give some suggest when I need,
Yeah, she also invited me to this eat place. WAPo (warUng Pojok).
:D ckakak




Ok guys have a nice eat if you are eating, have a nice reading if you are doing it,
              I'm sleepy right now ! hahha
      Still many stories about pare,
But my eyes is low batery. wkkwkwkwkk

oOK wait it in the next episode,
     stay tune on my post....haha
Bye bye :D



1 komentar on ""Kampung Inggris" PARE -Part 1-"

Adjiesmart on 29 Maret 2012 07.43 mengatakan...

tuh tadi nulis "lunch" kurang lengkap, hihihi....
oiy ditunggu episode selajutnya...:)

Jumat, 16 Maret 2012

"Kampung Inggris" PARE -Part 1-

               Hello Guys hoW are you doing now.....?
MAy You are always glad ^_^

         Thanks to Allah 'King of  The King' who has given us the mercy and blessing until you can read my blog right now..hehehe :D
              Ok guys like you have been seen the tittle, I wanna tell you about my unforgetable, awsome, wonderful, and different experience in Phare..........
         Yeah, PaRE !
      Do you know Pare??
Of course it's name of a vegetable, it's green colour and so bitter, in our country we can find it well
         we can get it in many traditional markets...hahaha :D
                       Yeahhhh
Yuhuu,,,,,,,
             That's Right !
:D

But  in this opportunity I gonna tell you about 'Kampung Innggris' Pare.
  PARE
 is a name of district, exactly it's located in Kediri Regency - Central Java



Crossroad - Brawijaya  street

You can look at the picture, you are standing up in a crossroad now !
         This is the primary street when you enter to "kampung Inggris" surround,
  There are many brunch of streets you'll find surround it, like Brawijaya, Anyelir, Dahlia and soon.
            And all of them are known and so famouse of english area,
                            and here it is ! KAmpUng IngGriss

Well, there are so much story about Pare,

Which one can I tell you first ??

Tuing...tuing,,,tuingg
   Yeah, Pare is known of English Course,
    It's true, if you have entered to 'Kampung Inggriis' so you'll find many
courses place,


house by house prepares and open some room for camp, boarding house and course,
       
Like this,,,,,,
 Yooo koyo ngene iki lah ! :D hahaha
















Oh mY God I miss Pare so much,
when can I come back again?
I hope so much You'll give me a chance again God.........


Ok it's time to Lunch,
come on have luch with me............

At the time, I ate with my friend.
Her name is Nisa.
Nisa has been a year in Pare, until now......
She always accompany me and give some suggest when I need,
Yeah, she also invited me to this eat place. WAPo (warUng Pojok).
:D ckakak




Ok guys have a nice eat if you are eating, have a nice reading if you are doing it,
              I'm sleepy right now ! hahha
      Still many stories about pare,
But my eyes is low batery. wkkwkwkwkk

oOK wait it in the next episode,
     stay tune on my post....haha
Bye bye :D



1 komentar:

Adjiesmart mengatakan...

tuh tadi nulis "lunch" kurang lengkap, hihihi....
oiy ditunggu episode selajutnya...:)

 

Rifkaaa Copyright 2009 Sweet Cupcake Designed by Ipiet Templates Image by Tadpole's Notez